Hollie Richmond

Take a Break Issue 15 Winners

Hollie Richmond
Take a Break Issue 15 Winners

TAB1815 Winners List

 

£10,000 Cash

M Furniss, Lincoln, Lincs.

New York Holiday

Mrs S Barham, Fareham, Hants.

£2,000 Big Bonanza

G Coleman, Romford, Essex.

£2,000 Big Relax

Mrs P Lynch, Berwick-Upon-Tweed, Nthmb.

2 x £500 Find The Money

S Atkin, Guildford, Surrey.   R Highley, Penicuik, Midlothian.

£500 Supermarket Spree

Miss M Dobson, Durham.

2 x £250 Code Breaker

Mrs S Sapple, Winchester, Hants.  Mr T White, Telford, Shrops.

2 x £250 Picture Pointer

Mrs R Howitt, Scarborough, N Yorks.  Mrs T Walker, Leeds, Yorks.

2 x £250.00 Strike It Lucky

 G Melville, Leighton Buzzard, Beds.   T Minns, Hunstanton, Norfolk.

5 x £100 Now 4 Something Different

Mrs S Cansdale, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk.  Mrs M Ford, Tadley, Hants.  Mrs B Hawker, Horsham, W Sussex.   E Sundborg, Lowestoft, Suffolk.  Mrs C Watkins, Swansea.

5 x £100 Question Time

Mrs V Moore, Eastleigh, Hampshire.   J Owen, St. Helens, Merseyside.  Mr T Smith, Sheffield.  Mr D Stoneham, Bristol, Avon.  Ms N Wardrope, Dunfermline, Fife.

4 x £50 Starscope

Mrs E Coleman, Bedford.  Mrs J Savage, Birmingham.   P White, Boston, Lincs.   G Wilberforce, Billingham, Cleveland.

20 x £25.00 4-Squared

Mrs D Atkinson, Rotherham, Yorks.  Mrs H Blakey, Thornton-Cleveleys, Lancs.   N Dickie, Beith, Ayrshire.   D Fox, Ramsgate.   M Hall, Doncaster, S Yorks.  Mrs J Hennah, Sandhurst, Berks.  Mrs M Knight, Lancing, W Sussex.   P Lloyd, Cardigan, Dyfed.  Mr D Marley, South Shields, Tyne & Wear.  Mr D Marshall, Sheffield.   A May, Radstock, Somerset.   J Mayhew, Ipswich.  Miss A McLeish, Glasgow.   K Nuttall, Lancaster.   M Park, Ayr, East Ayrshire.  Mr H Rosbotham, Kilmarnock, Ayrs.   L Rowland, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk.   J Sutton, Greenhithe, Kent.  Mr G Taylor, Coventry, W Mids.   A Trueman, Birmingham.

20 x  £25.00 Mega Snap

J Ash, Stoke On Trent.   E Blakeney, Bootle Millom.   P Buckley, Huddersfield.  Mrs S Damant, Chelmsford, Essex.   P Dhillon, Birmingham.   C Edwards, Wisbech, Cambs.  Mrs C Gelder, Tadley, Hants.   C Harris, Southsea, Hants.  Ms J Horley, Norwich, Norfolk.  Mr T Jones, High Wycombe, Bucks.  Mrs J Kewley, Southampton.  Mr A Macinnes, Wakefield, Yorks.   M McGoldrick, Glasgow.   W McKnight, Liverpool.   G Reed, Stanmore, Middx.  Mrs V Rosenthal, Epsom, Surrey.  Mrs G Thompson, Middlesbrough, Cleveland.   L Vassell, London.  Mrs B Walker, Huddersfield, W Yorks.  Mrs R Williams, St. Helens, Merseyside.