Hollie Richmond

Take a Break Issue 17

Hollie Richmond
Take a Break Issue 17

TAB1817 winners list

 

£10,000 Cash

Mrs M Davey, Okehampton, Devon.

£2000 Big Bonanza

Mrs D Quinn, Doncaster, S Yorks.

£2000 Big Relax

Mr C Horton, Tipton, W Mids.

Norfolk Broads Holiday

Mrs J Whitbread, Swindon.

2 X £500 Find The Money

V Brundish, Stowmarket, Suffolk.  Mr L Harbon, Southport, Merseyside.

£500 Supermarket Spree

Ms G Hughes, Caernarfon, Gwynedd.

2 x £250 Code Breaker

D Bradley, Bedford.   L Riches, Melksham, Wilts.

2 X £250 Picture Pointer

Mrs L Anderson, Bannockburn, Stirling.  Ms G Charles, Welshpool, Powys.

2 X £250 Strike It Lucky

Mrs H Boyack, Matlock, Derbys.  Mrs S J Shipley, Lowestoft, Suffolk.

5 X £100 Now 4 Something Different

L Belchamber-Ellis, Godalming, Surrey.   S Blackburn, Sleaford, Lincs.  Mrs N Hawkridge, Derby, Derbys.  Mrs J Kite, Colne, Lancs.  Mrs S Thompson, Gloucester.

5 x £100 Question Time

Mrs J Butkus, Chichester, W Sussex.  Mrs H Caspall, Plymouth.  Ms C Chan, London.   E Colwill, Truro, Cornwall.   A Higham, Birmingham, W Mids.

4 X £50 Starscope

Mr D Haley, Leeds.  Mrs C Roberts, Hullbridge, Essex.  Mrs J Rowson, Brigg, N Lincs.   M Smith, Birmingham.

20 X £25 4-Squared

 M Beel, Windsor, Berks.  Mr J Bennell, Winchester, Hants.  Mrs L Beresford, Rotherham, S Yorks.   R Black, Aberdeen.   J Borrell, Erith, Kent.   S Clay, Stafford, Staffs.  Miss J Davies, Lancing, W Sussex.   A Devlin, Birmingham, W Mids.  Mrs M Dickinson, Poulton-Le-Fylde, Lancs.  Mrs J Edgar, Colintraive, Argyll.   A Firth, Sheffield.  Mrs B Gibbs, Norwich.   L Hodson, Stonehaven, Kincardineshire.  Mrs D Honey, Hemel Hempstead, Herts.  Mr A Kirtland, Swindon.   C McQuade, Hamilton, S Lanarks.   J Norgrove, Wolverhampton.  Mrs C Shepard, Wimborne, Dorset.   L Wren, Waltham Cross, Herts.   K Wren, Gillingham, Kent.

20 x £25 Mega Snap Cash

Ms J Avery, Stourbridge, W Mids.   S Billings, Stoke-On-Trent.  Miss K Brown, Bishop Auckland, Co Durham.   D Clough, Cramlington, Nthmb.   A Ferguson, Bristol.   J Fieldhouse, Manchester.   E Gerred, Hayes, Middx.   V Godwin, Stoke-On-Trent.  Mr M Hayter, Bedworth, Warwicks.   K Jones, Manchester.   M Jones, Ebbw Vale, Gwent.   V Kaye, Hereford.  Mrs S Moll, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk.  Mrs R Newman, Melksham, Wilts.  Mrs E Park, Paignton, Devon.  Mrs R Parsons, Crewkerne, Somerset.   M Sheriff, Birmingham.   S Stevens, Wigston, Leics.  Msc Tittensor, Stoke-On-Trent.   D Wilkes, Carshalton, Surrey.